Kelly Shore - 65 Clips >>>

Kelly Shore

Kelly Shore

65 Clips Available

to Favorites

Artist Name: Kelly Shore
Aliases: Kelly Pierce
Birthday: 4 April 1961
Date of Birth: 1961 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: United States
City: New Orleans
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 163 cm
Type of Tits Size: Big
SHEMALE CLIPS
SUMMARY
342267